Siste resultat

Adidas Cup 2021 begynner
Slutt
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
24093400 fr 24/09 19:30 fr 24/09 Tollnes Stadion G15 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Randesund IL 3 - 1 Rælingen    
23065300 to 23/09 20:00 to 23/09 Melløs Kunstgress G16 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Moss FK 3 - 0 W Lørenskog Satsning1    
23084900 to 23/09 19:30 to 23/09 Stampesletta J17 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Lillehammer KFK 14 - 1 Lørenskog Ja    
23093000 to 23/09 19:30 to 23/09 Fitjar Idrettspark G19 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Randaberg IL - Fotball 1 - 6 Loddefjord IL    
23092900 to 23/09 19:00 to 23/09 Salhus kunstgress J15 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Sogndal IL 8 - 1 Haugar, SK    
23063601 to 23/09 18:30 to 23/09 Lillestrøm Stadion 3 Kunstgress J13 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Lillestrøm 5 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL    
23063600 to 23/09 18:00 to 23/09 Lillestrøm Stadion 3 Kunstgress J15 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Lillestrøm 4 - 1 Fjellhamar    
22066800 on 22/09 20:15 on 22/09 KFUM Arena J14 Slutspill A 1/8 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 - 0 Korsvoll IL    
22091900 on 22/09 19:00 on 22/09 Prestegårdsskogen J17 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Askøy Sportsklubb 7 - 3 Klepp IL    
22089900 on 22/09 18:00 on 22/09 Eidsvollhallen J17 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Heming, IL 9 - 0 Eidsvold Turnforening    
21071900 ti 21/09 20:00 ti 21/09 Fjellhamar Stadion KG G13 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Fjellhamar 3 - 4 Nordstrand IF    
21092400 ti 21/09 20:00 ti 21/09 Moster Grendapark G19 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Smørås IL 1 2 - 1 Nord, SK - Fotball    
21076200 ti 21/09 19:45 ti 21/09 Fredrikstad stadion J17 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Fredrikstad FK 1 - 0 Hyggen IF    
21091300 ti 21/09 19:30 ti 21/09 Varpe FK J13 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Ekholt BK 8 - 1 Vind IL    
21066600 ti 21/09 18:30 ti 21/09 Nordstrand Kunstgress G15 Slutspill A 1/16 Final Nordstrand IF 2 - 1 Trosvik IF    
21068400 ti 21/09 18:30 ti 21/09 Marikollen Idrettspark G13 Slutspill A 1/16 Final Rælingen FK 4 - 2 Stange SK    
21090500 ti 21/09 18:00 ti 21/09 Prestegardskogen Kunstgras J14 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Madla IL -1 5 - 2 Vestsiden-Askøy IL    
20067700 ma 20/09 20:15 ma 20/09 Ekeberg Kunstgress 2 G19 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Bækkelagets SK 4 - 0 Ski IL Fotball    
20063000 ma 20/09 20:00 ma 20/09 Son Arena G15 Slutspill A 1/16 Final HSV Fotball 6 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
20071500 ma 20/09 19:30 ma 20/09 Tunebanen G14 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Tune IL 8 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
20072700 ma 20/09 19:30 ma 20/09 Slåttnes stadion J14 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Langesund IF 2 - 4 Flint Fotball    
20066600 ma 20/09 19:15 ma 20/09 Nordstrand Kunstgress G14 Slutspill A 1/16 Final Nordstrand IF 2 - 0 Langhus IL Fotball    
20090600 ma 20/09 19:00 ma 20/09 Eiger Fotballklubb G15 Slutspill A 1/16 Final Sola FK 3 - 2 Gimletroll, IK-Fotball    
20091800 ma 20/09 18:00 ma 20/09 Prestegardsmoen olabanen J15 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Åsane Fotball Damer 1 - 0 Voss, FBK Voss J15    
20074100 ma 20/09 17:00 ma 20/09 Sofiemyr Kunstgress J13 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Kolbotn IL 6 - 3 Oppegård IL Jenter08    
19067500 sø 19/09 18:30 sø 19/09 Skogen Fotballpark J14 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Askøy Sportsklubb 5 - 1 Bjarg, IL Gneist    
19093200 sø 19/09 17:00 sø 19/09 Sveio J15 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Egersunds Idrettssklubb 2 - 0 Sotra Sportsklubb SK    
19072400 sø 19/09 16:30 sø 19/09 Valle Hovin kunstgress G15 Slutspill A 1/16 Final Vålerenga Fotball Rekrutt 8 - 0 Flint Fotball    
19091100 sø 19/09 15:00 sø 19/09 Stag-Stavern G16 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Randesund IL 1 - 0 W Hønefoss BK    
19091700 sø 19/09 15:00 sø 19/09 Trott Stadion G16 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Fotballklubben Vidar 7 - 0 Varegg Fotball    
Elektroimportøren Lions Totens Sparebank Eidsiva Energi Quality Hotel Strand