Gutter 14 (2007)



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd 1/16 Final Askøy FK 3 - 0 W Røa IL 1    
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd 1/16 Final Varegg / sandviken 1 - 2 Fotballklubben Vidar    
07078000 ti 07/09 18:30 ti 07/09 Børstad, Hamar 1/16 Final Hamar IL 3 - 1 Lørenskog    
08074700 on 08/09 18:45 on 08/09 Slagen Idrettsforening 1/16 Final Førde IL 4 - 1 Ready    
10078600 fr 10/09 17:30 fr 10/09 Hafstadparken 1 1/32 Final Førde IL 2 - 1 Sotra Sportsklubb    
11089800 lö 11/09 15:00 lö 11/09 Reed Stadion 1/16 Final Blindheim IL 3 - 1 Vestsiden-Askøy IL    
11089700 lö 11/09 17:30 lö 11/09 Sola Stadion 1/16 Final Bjarg, IL - 1 3 - 1 Vindbjart FK    
12074300 sö 12/09 12:00 sö 12/09 Lier Stadion 1/16 Final Stoppen Sportsklubb 8 - 7 Kolbotn IL    
12091000 sö 12/09 16:00 sö 12/09 Valle Stadion 1/16 Final Donn FK 2 - 7 Fana Fotball    
12068700 sö 12/09 17:00 sö 12/09 Gulset KG 1/16 Final Gulset IF 1 - 2 Randesund IL    
12073100 sö 12/09 17:30 sö 12/09 Gjøvik stadion 1/16 Final Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 4 - 2 Holmen IF    
12066800 sö 12/09 19:45 sö 12/09 KFUM Arena 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 - 1 Konnerud IL    
15091200 on 15/09 17:00 on 15/09 Bergheim Frydenbøbanen 1/16 Final Brumunddal Fotball 4 - 2 Sportsklubb...d Haugesund    
15086100 on 15/09 19:30 on 15/09 Muselunden 1/16 Final Skeid 3 - 6 Tune IL    
17069800 fr 17/09 20:00 fr 17/09 Berger Kunstgress 1/16 Final Nesodden IF 1 - 4 Gjelleråsen IF    
19093300 sö 19/09 13:00 sö 19/09 GOBB ARENA 1/8 Final Randesund IL 6 - 1 Blindheim IL    
20066600 må 20/09 19:15 må 20/09 Nordstrand Kunstgress 1/16 Final Nordstrand IF 2 - 0 Langhus IL Fotball    
20071500 må 20/09 19:30 må 20/09 Tunebanen 1/8 Final Tune IL 8 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
25094900 lö 25/09 12:00 lö 25/09 Geilo 1/8 Final Nordstrand IF 1 - 2 Bjarg, IL - 1    
25093600 lö 25/09 14:00 lö 25/09 Gol stadion 1/8 Final Brumunddal Fotball 0 - 4 Askøy FK    
25092700 lö 25/09 17:00 lö 25/09 Gol kunstgras 1/8 Final Førde IL 2 - 0 Slagen IF    
26095100 sö 26/09 15:00 sö 26/09 Seljord 1/8 Final Fotballklubben Vidar 2 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK    
26091500 sö 26/09 15:30 sö 26/09 Geilo kunstgress 1/8 Final Fana Fotball 6 - 5 Stoppen Sportsklubb    
28078000 ti 28/09 20:00 ti 28/09 Børstad, Hamar 1/8 Final Gjelleråsen IF 1 - 0 Hamar IL    
04097000 må 04/10 17:00 må 04/10 Askøy Fotballbane 1/4 Final Tune IL 2 - 4 Askøy FK    
04096700 må 04/10 19:30 må 04/10 Geilo 1/4 Final Gjelleråsen IF 5 - 2 Bjarg, IL - 1    
06095600 on 06/10 18:30 on 06/10 Vadheim kunstgras 1/4 Final Førde IL 6 - 5 Fana Fotball    
06096900 on 06/10 18:30 on 06/10 Kvinesdal Stadion 1/4 Final Fotballklubben Vidar 4 - 6 Randesund IL    
16097700 lö 16/10 09:00 lö 16/10 Vind Stadion - Sluttspill Semifinal Askøy FK 3 - 1 Randesund IL    
16097702 lö 16/10 13:00 lö 16/10 Vind Stadion - Sluttspill Semifinal Gjelleråsen IF 0 - 3 Førde IL    
17097500 sö 17/10 09:00 sö 17/10 Gjøvik Stadion - Sluttsspill Bronsmatch Randesund IL 2 - 3 Gjelleråsen IF    
17097501 sö 17/10 11:15 sö 17/10 Gjøvik Stadion - Sluttsspill Final Askøy FK 1 - 2 Førde IL    
Elektroimportøren Syljuåsen Mjøsbil Alver adidas Totens Sparebank Eidsiva Energi Quality Hotel Strand