Latest results

Adidas Cup 2021 begins
End
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
01070100 Sun 01/08 16:00 Sun 01/08 Trasop Kunstgress 9'er A G13 Grp G Oppsal IF Fotball 5 - 1 Nes SK 2    
06075000 Tue 06/07 19:30 Tue 06/07 Umbro banen G16 Grp H Vindbjart FK 0 - 0 Randesund IL    
04072900 Sun 04/07 15:00 Sun 04/07 Jessheim stadion G16 Grp I Ullensaker/Kisa 1 - 2 Hønefoss BK    
04074000 Sun 04/07 14:15 Sun 04/07 Rolvsrud 2 J17 Grp E Lørenskog Ja 3 - 1 Drøbak-Frogn IL Frogn    
04073700 Sun 04/07 14:00 Sun 04/07 Briskeby stadion G13 Grp L Hamarkameratene 7 - 2 Stange SK    
03069600 Sat 03/07 11:00 Sat 03/07 Stavsjø Stadion G13 Grp G Nes SK 2 5 - 1 Vind IL    
02069600 Fri 02/07 19:30 Fri 02/07 Stavsjø Stadion G13 Grp K Nes SK 1 0 - 4 Rælingen FK    
01075800 Thu 01/07 20:00 Thu 01/07 Haukerød kunstgress A J17 Grp F Runar, IL 2005 1 - 4 Hyggen IF    
01064400 Thu 01/07 19:00 Thu 01/07 Liland kunstgress 1 G16 Grp G Gneist, IL 7 - 2 FK Fyllingsdalen    
01066100 Thu 01/07 19:00 Thu 01/07 Slettmoen kunstgress G16 Grp D Hakadal 4 - 0 Skreia IL /Kolbu    
30069700 Wed 30/06 20:30 Wed 30/06 Kringsjå, KGB 1 G16 Grp I Lyn Fotball 15 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa    
30063000 Wed 30/06 20:00 Wed 30/06 Son Arena G15 Grp G HSV Fotball 10 - 2 Begby IL    
30073500 Wed 30/06 19:45 Wed 30/06 Seiersten KG J17 Grp E Drøbak-Frogn IL Frogn 0 - 1 Fredrikstad FK    
30069400 Wed 30/06 18:30 Wed 30/06 Varden kunstgress 1 G14 Grp A FK Fyllingsdalen 2 - 8 Sotra Sportsklubb    
29070900 Tue 29/06 20:00 Tue 29/06 Østre Greverud Kunstgress J13 Grp D Oppegård IL Jenter08 4 - 2 Kråkerøy IL    
29075000 Tue 29/06 19:30 Tue 29/06 Umbro banen G16 Grp H Vindbjart FK 7 - 2 Donn FK    
29071100 Tue 29/06 18:30 Tue 29/06 Sola FK SR Bank mini G15 Grp F Sola FK 5 - 4 Staal Jørpeland IL    
29074600 Tue 29/06 07:30 Tue 29/06 Volda stadion G14 Grp E Volda TI - Fotball 1 - 6 Blindheim IL    
28073900 Mon 28/06 19:00 Mon 28/06 Prestrud G13 Grp G Storhamar Fotball 6 - 5 Vind IL    
28063100 Mon 28/06 18:00 Mon 28/06 Slåtthaug J15 Grp D Smørås IL 3 - 3 Sotra Sportsklubb SK    
27073800 Sun 27/06 19:00 Sun 27/06 AKA Arena G16 Grp I Hønefoss BK 1 - 3 Rælingen    
27068500 Sun 27/06 15:30 Sun 27/06 Idrettsparken G13 Grp K Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - 2 SK Gjøvik-Lyn    
27068600 Sun 27/06 15:00 Sun 27/06 Ski Kunstgress 2 G16 Grp A Ski IL Fotball Meninos 0 - 1 Kolbotn IL    
27071000 Sun 27/06 15:00 Sun 27/06 Ås Stadion G13 Grp F Ås IL Fotball 8 - 1 HSV Fotball 2    
27071100 Sun 27/06 15:00 Sun 27/06 Sola FK SR Bank mini G19 Grp D Sola FK 3 - 5 Randaberg IL - Fotball    
27063600 Sun 27/06 14:00 Sun 27/06 Lillestrøm Stadion 3 Kunstgress J15 Grp A Lillestrøm 1 - 0 Ski IL Fotball    
27068200 Sun 27/06 14:00 Sun 27/06 Grorud Arctic Match Arena G15 Grp B Grorud IL 1 - 0 Skeid    
27072700 Sun 27/06 14:00 Sun 27/06 Slåttnes stadion G13 Grp D Langesund IF 0 - 3 Randesund IL    
27069900 Sun 27/06 13:00 Sun 27/06 Lørenbanen G14 Grp F Hasle-Løren IL 3 - 5 Nordstrand IF    
27072800 Sun 27/06 13:00 Sun 27/06 Gjemselund hovedbane J15 Grp H Kongsvinger IL Fotball 4 - 0 Aurskog-Høland    
Elektroimportøren Lions Totens Sparebank Eidsiva Energi Quality Hotel Strand