Gutter 15 (2006)



Spiele

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
− − − − Das Spiel ist nicht angesetzt 1/16-Finale Drafn, SBK 0 - 3 W Rælingen    
− − − − Das Spiel ist nicht angesetzt 1/16-Finale Fana Fotball 3 - 0 W Egersunds Idrettssklubb    
10090200 Fr 10/09 19:15 Fr 10/09 Uenes Kunsgress 1/16-Finale Staal Jørpeland IL 0 - 9 Randesund IL    
12078600 So 12/09 15:00 So 12/09 Hafstadparken 1 1/16-Finale Førde IL 3 - 2 Flaktveit Idrettsklubb    
12072800 So 12/09 17:00 So 12/09 Gjemselund hovedbane 1/16-Finale Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 - 1 Bækkelagets SK    
12090300 So 12/09 20:00 So 12/09 Sotrabanen 1/16-Finale Sotra Sportsklubb 6 - 7 Loddefjord IL    
14073700 Di 14/09 19:30 Di 14/09 Briskeby stadion 1/16-Finale Hamarkameratene 0 - 9 Lørenskog    
14087700 Di 14/09 20:30 Di 14/09 Langhus Kunstgress 1/16-Finale Kolbotn IL 5 - 2 Askim Fotball G15    
15066700 Mi 15/09 19:00 Mi 15/09 Stavollen Kunstgress 1 1/16-Finale Bjarg, IL 2 - 3 Søreide Idrettslag    
18079500 Sa 18/09 14:00 Sa 18/09 Teie hovedbanen 1/16-Finale Teie IF 3 - 4 Hasle-Løren IL    
19072400 So 19/09 16:30 So 19/09 Valle Hovin kunstgress 1/16-Finale Vålerenga Fotball Rekrutt 8 - 0 Flint Fotball    
20090600 Mo 20/09 19:00 Mo 20/09 Eiger Fotballklubb 1/16-Finale Sola FK 3 - 2 Gimletroll, IK-Fotball    
20063000 Mo 20/09 20:00 Mo 20/09 Son Arena 1/16-Finale HSV Fotball 6 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
21066600 Di 21/09 18:30 Di 21/09 Nordstrand Kunstgress 1/16-Finale Nordstrand IF 2 - 1 Trosvik IF    
24093400 Fr 24/09 19:30 Fr 24/09 Tollnes Stadion 1/8-Finale Randesund IL 3 - 1 Rælingen    
25092800 Sa 25/09 13:00 Sa 25/09 Liland kunstgress 2 1/8-Finale Gneist, IL 0 - 3 Kongsvinger IL Fotball    
25093800 Sa 25/09 16:00 Sa 25/09 Geilo kunstgress 1/8-Finale Loddefjord IL 1 - 4 Oppsal IF Fotball    
26093700 So 26/09 15:00 So 26/09 Gol Hallingmo 1/8-Finale Førde IL 2 - 3 Vålerenga Fotball Rekrutt    
26095200 So 26/09 15:30 So 26/09 Ål Idrettspark, Bråta, 3570 ÅL 1/8-Finale Fana Fotball 9 - 10 Kolbotn IL    
26094600 So 26/09 15:45 So 26/09 Kongsgårdbanen 1/8-Finale Hasle-Løren IL 2 - 4 Sola FK    
26094100 So 26/09 18:00 So 26/09 Ål Stadion 1/8-Finale HSV Fotball 4 - 5 Søreide Idrettslag    
28094400 Di 28/09 19:00 Di 28/09 Nordstrand Kunstgress 1/8-Finale Lørenskog 3 - 0 Nordstrand IF    
28095400 Di 28/09 19:30 Di 28/09 Tollnes kunstgress 1/4-Finale Oppsal IF Fotball 2 - 5 Randesund IL    
30072400 Do 30/09 20:15 Do 30/09 Valle Hovin kunstgress 1/4-Finale Vålerenga Fotball Rekrutt 2 - 3 Kolbotn IL    
05096200 Di 05/10 18:00 Di 05/10 Funnefoss kunstgress 1/4-Finale Kongsvinger IL Fotball 5 - 4 Søreide Idrettslag    
06097300 Mi 06/10 19:00 Mi 06/10 Kristiansand Stadion Kunstgress 1/4-Finale Lørenskog 1 - 0 Sola FK    
16097600 Sa 16/10 09:00 Sa 16/10 Vardal idrettspark - Sluttspill Halbfinale Randesund IL 4 - 2 Kolbotn IL    
16097602 Sa 16/10 14:00 Sa 16/10 Vardal idrettspark - Sluttspill Halbfinale Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 - 5 Lørenskog    
17097702 So 17/10 13:00 So 17/10 Vind Stadion - Sluttspill Bronze-Spiel Kolbotn IL 0 - 2 Kongsvinger IL Fotball    
17097703 So 17/10 15:15 So 17/10 Vind Stadion - Sluttspill Finale Randesund IL 2 - 0 Lørenskog    
Elektroimportøren Syljuåsen Mjøsbil Alver adidas Totens Sparebank Eidsiva Energi Quality Hotel Strand