Latest results

Adidas Cup 2019 begins
End
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
26047400 Sun 26/05 19:00 Sun 26/05 Alvøen Idrettspark G14 Grp I Loddefjord IL 0 - 3 W Marikollen FK    
25035000 Sat 25/05 15:00 Sat 25/05 Hafstadparken G13 Grp H Førde IL 5 - 4 Flaktveit Idrettsklubb IK    
25034800 Sat 25/05 14:00 Sat 25/05 Muselunden kg G14 Grp K Skeid 3 - 2 Lyn Fotball    
25038300 Sat 25/05 13:00 Sat 25/05 Skålvik Kunstgress G15 Grp J Nest-Sotra Fotball 5 - 1 Voss, FBK    
25032000 Sat 25/05 12:00 Sat 25/05 Macron Arena Hellemyr kunstgress G15 Grp E Vigør, FK 0 - 2 Grane Arendal Fotball IK    
25045300 Sat 25/05 11:30 Sat 25/05 Hove kunstgressbane G13 Grp J Trauma, IF 4 - 2 Odds Ballklubb    
24038200 Fri 24/05 19:00 Fri 24/05 Briskeby G14 Grp D Hamarkameratene 3 - 2 Kløfta    
24043100 Fri 24/05 19:00 Fri 24/05 Korsvollbanen J14 Grp A Korsvoll IL 4 - 1 Lyn Fotball    
24033500 Fri 24/05 18:30 Fri 24/05 Dælenengen Idrettspark G13 Grp P Grüner Fotball IL 4 - 1 Manglerud Star Fotball,IL    
24035300 Fri 24/05 18:30 Fri 24/05 Rolvsrud Stadion J14 Grp G Lørenskog 1 - 1 Heming, IL    
24052800 Fri 24/05 18:30 Fri 24/05 Varden Amfi G16 Grp C FK Fyllingsdalen 2 - 4 Bjarg, IL    
24035600 Fri 24/05 18:00 Fri 24/05 Fjell Kunstgress G13 Grp I Drafn, SBK 2 - 4 Vålerenga F...006 Rekrutt    
24053800 Fri 24/05 18:00 Fri 24/05 Søndre Land Idrettspark G14 Grp E Vind IL 2 - 0 Søndre Land...ll - Yngres    
23039200 Thu 23/05 20:30 Thu 23/05 Skedsmo Stadion G13 Grp C Skedsmo 2 - 1 Hasle-Løren IL    
23036000 Thu 23/05 20:00 Thu 23/05 Nesttun Idrettsplass G13 Grp D Fana Fotball 3 - 1 Eidsvåg IL (Åsane) IL    
23040700 Thu 23/05 20:00 Thu 23/05 Hei iL J14 Grp H Hei IL - Fotballgruppe 1 - 3 Holmen IF    
23051400 Thu 23/05 19:45 Thu 23/05 Petedalsmyren G13 Grp G Søreide Idrettslag 9 - 2 FK Fyllingsdalen    
23050900 Thu 23/05 19:30 Thu 23/05 Sletten kunstgress J15 Grp D Haugar, SK 2 - 2 Sandnes Ulf    
23035000 Thu 23/05 19:00 Thu 23/05 Hafstadparken J15 Grp E Førde IL 6 - 1 Nordhordland BK NBK    
23035800 Thu 23/05 18:30 Thu 23/05 Sukkevann Idrettsanlegg G15 Grp E Randesund IL 0 - 2 Donn FK    
22036800 Wed 22/05 20:30 Wed 22/05 Ekeberg Kunstgress G16 Grp E KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 - 1 Kråkerøy IL    
22047700 Wed 22/05 20:30 Wed 22/05 Manglerud kunstgress 9er A G13 Grp P Manglerud Star Fotball,IL 1 - 1 Ready    
22048600 Wed 22/05 20:00 Wed 22/05 Jessheim Stadion J14 Grp F Ullensaker/Kisa 3 - 2 Nittedal    
22039600 Wed 22/05 18:30 Wed 22/05 Bakkedalen kunstgress G13 Grp E Kløfta 1 - 6 Skjetten    
22042700 Wed 22/05 18:30 Wed 22/05 Varden Kunstgress G15 Grp C FK Fyllingsdalen 14 - 1 Gneist, IL    
21034800 Tue 21/05 20:45 Tue 21/05 Muselunden kg G15 Grp G Skeid 6 - 3 Vålerenga Fotball G04-2    
21048300 Tue 21/05 20:00 Tue 21/05 Lambertseter Stadion G14 Grp H Lambertseter IF 3 - 0 W Nittedal NIL    
21031900 Tue 21/05 19:30 Tue 21/05 Stampesletta G16 Grp D Lillehammer Fotballklubb 6 - 1 Hamarkameratene    
21034100 Tue 21/05 18:45 Tue 21/05 KFUM Arena G13 Grp B KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 - 2 HSV Fotball    
21034701 Tue 21/05 18:45 Tue 21/05 Sandvika Idrettsanlegg G13 Grp F Bærum SK 4 - 1 Vestfossen IF    
Elektroimportøren Lions Totens Sparebank Quality Hotel Strand Eidsiva Energi