You are viewing the results for Adidas Cup 2019. View the current results for Adidas Cup 2020 here.

Gutter 14 (2005)



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
− − − − The match is not scheduled 1/4 Final FK Fyllingsdalen -1 2 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
28044500 Tue 28/05 18:30 Tue 28/05 Norac Stadion 1/16 Final Grane Arendal Fotball IK 5 - 1 Vigør, FK    
28040800 Tue 28/05 18:40 Tue 28/05 Sofiemyr kunstgress 1/16 Final Kolbotn IL 1 - 6 Gjelleråsen    
28054000 Tue 28/05 20:30 Tue 28/05 Nadderud kunstgress 2 1/16 Final Øvrevoll Hosle IL 4 - 3 Korsvoll IL    
29033900 Wed 29/05 18:15 Wed 29/05 Føyka Kunstgress 1/16 Final Asker Fotball 3 - 0 W Vind IL    
02035900 Sun 02/06 18:00 Sun 02/06 Prestegardsmoen Olabanen 1/16 Final Voss, FBK 1 - 2 Gneist, IL    
04037200 Tue 04/06 18:30 Tue 04/06 Refsnesbanen KG 1/16 Final Sprint-Jeløy, SK 8 - 7 Moss FK 2005    
04055100 Tue 04/06 19:00 Tue 04/06 Strupe stadion 1/16 Final Oppsal IF Fotball 0 - 3 Kvik Halden FK G05    
04032400 Tue 04/06 19:30 Tue 04/06 Moseidmoen (Umbrobanen) 1/16 Final Vindbjart FK 0 - 3 Randesund IL    
04032600 Tue 04/06 20:20 Tue 04/06 Gulskogen kunstgress 1/16 Final Strømsgodset IF 6 - 3 Skeid    
05054700 Wed 05/06 19:00 Wed 05/06 Matre Idrettsanlegg 1/16 Final Fana Fotball 7 - 1 Førde IL    
06036800 Thu 06/06 19:00 Thu 06/06 Ekeberg Kunstgress 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 - 1 HSV Fotball    
07046900 Fri 07/06 19:00 Fri 07/06 Ås stadion 1/16 Final Ås IL Fotball 3 - 4 Sarpsborg FK    
07058400 Fri 07/06 20:00 Fri 07/06 Øyer Idrettsplass 1/16 Final Øyer-Tretten IF ØTI 0 - 1 Kløfta    
09038200 Sun 09/06 17:00 Sun 09/06 Briskeby 1/16 Final Hamarkameratene 5 - 2 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK    
10042700 Mon 10/06 14:00 Mon 10/06 Varden Kunstgress 1/16 Final FK Fyllingsdalen -1 3 - 0 Sportsklubb...d Haugesund    
10055600 Mon 10/06 16:00 Mon 10/06 Grinde Kunstgras 1/16 Final Fotballklubben Vidar 4 - 1 Stord Fotball G14    
10034600 Mon 10/06 18:30 Mon 10/06 Strupe idrettsanlegg 1/8 Final Kvik Halden FK G05 3 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle IL    
15039600 Sat 15/06 10:00 Sat 15/06 Bakkedalen kunstgress 1/8 Final Kløfta 3 - 5 Sprint-Jeløy, SK    
15044500 Sat 15/06 16:00 Sat 15/06 Norac Stadion 1/8 Final Grane Arendal Fotball IK 3 - 0 Sarpsborg FK    
16058700 Sun 16/06 15:30 Sun 16/06 Odda Stadion 1/8 Final Gneist, IL 2 - 0 Randesund IL    
18042700 Tue 18/06 20:00 Tue 18/06 Varden Kunstgress 1/8 Final FK Fyllingsdalen -1 2 - 0 Fana Fotball    
19038800 Wed 19/06 20:00 Wed 19/06 Li kunstgress 1/8 Final Gjelleråsen 0 - 2 Hamarkameratene    
19032600 Wed 19/06 20:20 Wed 19/06 Gulskogen kunstgress 1/8 Final Strømsgodset IF 3 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
22059900 Sat 22/06 16:00 Sat 22/06 Sukkevann kunstgress 1/8 Final Asker Fotball 1 - 3 Fotballklubben Vidar    
25038200 Sun 25/08 10:00 Sun 25/08 Briskeby 1/4 Final Hamarkameratene 7 - 8 Grane Arendal Fotball IK    
25055600 Sun 25/08 15:00 Sun 25/08 Grinde Kunstgras 1/4 Final Fotballklubben Vidar 1 - 0 Gneist, IL    
26046400 Mon 26/08 18:00 Mon 26/08 Bellevue KG 1/4 Final Sprint-Jeløy, SK 0 - 2 Kvik Halden FK G05    
21009101 Sat 21/09 11:00 Sat 21/09 Vardal idrettspark Semi final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 - 6 P Grane Arendal Fotball IK    
21021701 Sat 21/09 11:00 Sat 21/09 Gjøvik Stadion Semi final Fotballklubben Vidar 4 - 7 P Kvik Halden FK G05    
22009100 Sun 22/09 08:30 Sun 22/09 Vardal idrettspark Bronze match KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 - 3 Fotballklubben Vidar    
22009101 Sun 22/09 10:30 Sun 22/09 Vardal idrettspark Final Grane Arendal Fotball IK 6 - 1 Kvik Halden FK G05    
Elektroimportøren Lions Totens Sparebank Eidsiva Energi Quality Hotel Strand