Gutter 14 (2005)



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
− − − − The match is not scheduled 1/4 Final Fotballklubben Vidar Gneist, IL    
− − − − The match is not scheduled 1/4 Final FK Fyllingsdalen -1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
− − − − The match is not scheduled 1/4 Final Hamarkameratene Grane Arendal Fotball IK    
− − − − The match is not scheduled 1/4 Final Sprint-Jeløy, SK Kvik Halden FK G05    
− − − − The match is not scheduled Semi final Win. Win.    
− − − − The match is not scheduled Semi final Win. Win.    
− − − − The match is not scheduled Final Win. Win.    
− − − − The match is not scheduled Bronze match Lsr. Lsr.    
28044500 Tue 28/05 18:30 Tue 28/05 Norac Stadion 1/16 Final Grane Arendal Fotball IK 5 - 1 Vigør, FK    
28040800 Tue 28/05 18:40 Tue 28/05 Sofiemyr kunstgress 1/16 Final Kolbotn IL 1 - 6 Gjelleråsen    
28054000 Tue 28/05 20:30 Tue 28/05 Nadderud kunstgress 2 1/16 Final Øvrevoll Hosle IL 4 - 3 Korsvoll IL    
29033900 Wed 29/05 18:15 Wed 29/05 Føyka Kunstgress 1/16 Final Asker Fotball 3 - 0 W Vind IL    
02035900 Sun 02/06 18:00 Sun 02/06 Prestegardsmoen Olabanen 1/16 Final Voss, FBK 1 - 2 Gneist, IL    
04037200 Tue 04/06 18:30 Tue 04/06 Refsnesbanen KG 1/16 Final Sprint-Jeløy, SK 8 - 7 Moss FK 2005    
04055100 Tue 04/06 19:00 Tue 04/06 Strupe stadion 1/16 Final Oppsal IF Fotball 0 - 3 Kvik Halden FK G05    
04032400 Tue 04/06 19:30 Tue 04/06 Moseidmoen (Umbrobanen) 1/16 Final Vindbjart FK 0 - 3 Randesund IL    
04032600 Tue 04/06 20:20 Tue 04/06 Gulskogen kunstgress 1/16 Final Strømsgodset IF 6 - 3 Skeid    
05054700 Wed 05/06 19:00 Wed 05/06 Matre Idrettsanlegg 1/16 Final Fana Fotball 7 - 1 Førde IL    
06036800 Thu 06/06 19:00 Thu 06/06 Ekeberg Kunstgress 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 - 1 HSV Fotball    
07046900 Fri 07/06 19:00 Fri 07/06 Ås stadion 1/16 Final Ås IL Fotball 3 - 4 Sarpsborg FK    
07058400 Fri 07/06 20:00 Fri 07/06 Øyer Idrettsplass 1/16 Final Øyer-Tretten IF ØTI 0 - 1 Kløfta    
09038200 Sun 09/06 17:00 Sun 09/06 Briskeby 1/16 Final Hamarkameratene 5 - 2 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK    
10042700 Mon 10/06 14:00 Mon 10/06 Varden Kunstgress 1/16 Final FK Fyllingsdalen -1 3 - 0 Sportsklubb...d Haugesund    
10055600 Mon 10/06 16:00 Mon 10/06 Grinde Kunstgras 1/16 Final Fotballklubben Vidar 4 - 1 Stord Fotball G14    
10034600 Mon 10/06 18:30 Mon 10/06 Strupe idrettsanlegg 1/8 Final Kvik Halden FK G05 3 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle IL    
15039600 Sat 15/06 10:00 Sat 15/06 Bakkedalen kunstgress 1/8 Final Kløfta 3 - 5 Sprint-Jeløy, SK    
15044500 Sat 15/06 16:00 Sat 15/06 Norac Stadion 1/8 Final Grane Arendal Fotball IK 3 - 0 Sarpsborg FK    
16058700 Sun 16/06 15:30 Sun 16/06 Odda Stadion 1/8 Final Gneist, IL 2 - 0 Randesund IL    
18042700 Tue 18/06 20:00 Tue 18/06 Varden Kunstgress 1/8 Final FK Fyllingsdalen -1 2 - 0 Fana Fotball    
19038800 Wed 19/06 20:00 Wed 19/06 Li kunstgress 1/8 Final Gjelleråsen 0 - 2 Hamarkameratene    
19032600 Wed 19/06 20:20 Wed 19/06 Gulskogen kunstgress 1/8 Final Strømsgodset IF 3 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
22059900 Sat 22/06 16:00 Sat 22/06 Sukkevann kunstgress 1/8 Final Asker Fotball 1 - 3 Fotballklubben Vidar    
Elektroimportøren Lions Totens Sparebank Quality Hotel Strand Eidsiva Energi