You are viewing the results for Adidas Cup 2019. View the current results for Adidas Cup 2020 here.

Gutter 13 (2006)



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
30054300 Thu 30/05 13:00 Thu 30/05 Voss Stadion 1/16 Final Sogndal IL 2 - 0 Stord Fotball    
02054600 Sun 02/06 14:30 Sun 02/06 Geilobanen 1/16 Final Søreide Idrettslag 2 - 1 Gjelleråsen    
02054800 Sun 02/06 14:30 Sun 02/06 Moi 1/16 Final Sportsklubb...d Haugesund 2 - 3 Vindbjart FK    
03033000 Mon 03/06 18:15 Mon 03/06 Vestby Arena 1/16 Final HSV Fotball 4 - 3 Vålerenga F...006 Rekrutt    
03040800 Mon 03/06 19:05 Mon 03/06 Sofiemyr kunstgress 1/16 Final Kolbotn IL 1 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball    
03054100 Mon 03/06 19:30 Mon 03/06 Vesterøya idrettspark 1/16 Final Bærum SK 7 - 0 Gjerstad IL    
04037300 Tue 04/06 19:30 Tue 04/06 Nordre Åsen 2 1/16 Final Skeid 1 - 3 Sprint-Jeløy, SK    
06054700 Thu 06/06 19:30 Thu 06/06 Matre Idrettsanlegg 1/16 Final Fana Fotball 5 - 0 Førde IL    
07047300 Fri 07/06 18:30 Fri 07/06 Bergeskogen Idrettsplass 1/16 Final Halsen IF 0 - 2 Teie IF    
08038200 Sat 08/06 13:00 Sat 08/06 Briskeby 1/16 Final Hamarkameratene 4 - 2 Vind IL    
08058500 Sat 08/06 15:00 Sat 08/06 Kvinesdal Stadion 1/16 Final Vigør, FK 2 - 1 Sola FK G-13    
09032800 Sun 09/06 18:00 Sun 09/06 Kråkerøy Stadion 1/16 Final Kråkerøy IL 2 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL    
10048500 Mon 10/06 13:00 Mon 10/06 Skjetten Stadion 1/16 Final Skjetten 1 - 2 Brumunddal Fotball    
11037100 Tue 11/06 17:30 Tue 11/06 Sletta kunstgress 1/16 Final Konnerud IL 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
14053100 Fri 14/06 19:00 Fri 14/06 Gressbanen 1/16 Final Ready 5 - 3 Nordstrand IF    
14036000 Fri 14/06 20:00 Fri 14/06 Nesttun Idrettsplass 1/8 Final Fana Fotball 4 - 3 Søreide Idrettslag    
15059300 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Ål Idrettspark 1/16 Final Skedsmo 3 - 0 Gneist, IL ... A Valentin    
16058300 Sun 16/06 14:00 Sun 16/06 Pors Stadion 1/8 Final Vigør, FK 8 - 9 Bærum SK    
20034100 Thu 20/06 17:20 Thu 20/06 KFUM Arena 1/8 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 - 0 Ready    
22033000 Sat 22/06 13:00 Sat 22/06 Vestby Arena 1/8 Final HSV Fotball 1 - 0 Kråkerøy IL    
23038200 Sun 23/06 14:00 Sun 23/06 Briskeby 1/8 Final Hamarkameratene 0 - 3 Kolbotn IL    
28060000 Fri 28/06 19:00 Fri 28/06 Kragerø IF 1/8 Final Teie IF 7 - 2 Vindbjart FK    
17059800 Sat 17/08 13:00 Sat 17/08 Gol kunstgress 1/8 Final Skedsmo 10 - 11 Sogndal IL    
18033700 Sun 18/08 14:00 Sun 18/08 Sveum 1/8 Final Brumunddal Fotball 0 - 1 Sprint-Jeløy, SK    
21034700 Wed 21/08 18:00 Wed 21/08 Sandvika Idrettsanlegg 1/4 Final Bærum SK 5 - 3 Kolbotn IL    
25061700 Sun 25/08 15:00 Sun 25/08 Gol Kunstgress 1/4 Final HSV Fotball 4 - 2 Sogndal IL    
29062200 Thu 29/08 19:30 Thu 29/08 Tømmerholt KG 1/4 Final Teie IF 2 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
31062000 Sat 31/08 17:00 Sat 31/08 Geilobanen 1/4 Final Sprint-Jeløy, SK 3 - 4 Fana Fotball    
21009100 Sat 21/09 09:00 Sat 21/09 Vardal idrettspark Semi final Fana Fotball 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
21013600 Sat 21/09 09:00 Sat 21/09 Vind idrettsplass Semi final HSV Fotball 1 - 4 Bærum SK    
22021702 Sun 22/09 12:30 Sun 22/09 Gjøvik Stadion Bronze match Fana Fotball 2 - 0 HSV Fotball    
22021703 Sun 22/09 14:30 Sun 22/09 Gjøvik Stadion Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 0 - 6 Bærum SK    
Elektroimportøren Lions Totens Sparebank Eidsiva Energi Quality Hotel Strand