Gutter 13 (2006)



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
30054300 Thu 30/05 13:00 Thu 30/05 Voss Stadion 1/16 Final Sogndal IL 2 - 0 Stord Fotball    
02054600 Sun 02/06 14:30 Sun 02/06 Geilobanen 1/16 Final Søreide Idrettslag 2 - 1 Gjelleråsen    
02054800 Sun 02/06 14:30 Sun 02/06 Moi 1/16 Final Sportsklubb...d Haugesund 2 - 3 Vindbjart FK    
03033000 Mon 03/06 18:15 Mon 03/06 Vestby Arena 1/16 Final HSV Fotball 4 - 3 Vålerenga F...006 Rekrutt    
03040800 Mon 03/06 19:05 Mon 03/06 Sofiemyr kunstgress 1/16 Final Kolbotn IL 1 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball    
03054100 Mon 03/06 19:30 Mon 03/06 Vesterøya idrettspark 1/16 Final Bærum SK 7 - 0 Gjerstad IL    
04037300 Tue 04/06 19:30 Tue 04/06 Nordre Åsen 2 1/16 Final Skeid 1 - 3 Sprint-Jeløy, SK    
06054700 Thu 06/06 19:30 Thu 06/06 Matre Idrettsanlegg 1/16 Final Fana Fotball 5 - 0 Førde IL    
07047300 Fri 07/06 18:30 Fri 07/06 Bergeskogen Idrettsplass 1/16 Final Halsen IF 0 - 2 Teie IF    
08038200 Sat 08/06 13:00 Sat 08/06 Briskeby 1/16 Final Hamarkameratene 4 - 2 Vind IL    
08058500 Sat 08/06 15:00 Sat 08/06 Kvinesdal Stadion 1/16 Final Vigør, FK 2 - 1 Sola FK G-13    
09032800 Sun 09/06 18:00 Sun 09/06 Kråkerøy Stadion 1/16 Final Kråkerøy IL 2 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL    
10048500 Mon 10/06 13:00 Mon 10/06 Skjetten Stadion 1/16 Final Skjetten 1 - 2 Brumunddal Fotball    
11037100 Tue 11/06 17:30 Tue 11/06 Sletta kunstgress 1/16 Final Konnerud IL 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
14053100 Fri 14/06 19:00 Fri 14/06 Gressbanen 1/16 Final Ready 5 - 3 Nordstrand IF    
14036000 Fri 14/06 20:00 Fri 14/06 Nesttun Idrettsplass 1/8 Final Fana Fotball 4 - 3 Søreide Idrettslag    
15059300 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Ål Idrettspark 1/16 Final Skedsmo 3 - 0 Gneist, IL ... A Valentin    
16058300 Sun 16/06 14:00 Sun 16/06 Pors Stadion 1/8 Final Vigør, FK 8 - 9 Bærum SK    
20034100 Thu 20/06 17:20 Thu 20/06 KFUM Arena 1/8 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 - 0 Ready    
22033000 Sat 22/06 13:00 Sat 22/06 Vestby Arena 1/8 Final HSV Fotball 1 - 0 Kråkerøy IL    
23038200 Sun 23/06 14:00 Sun 23/06 Briskeby 1/8 Final Hamarkameratene 0 - 3 Kolbotn IL    
28060000 Fri 28/06 19:00 Fri 28/06 Kragerø IF 1/8 Final Teie IF 7 - 2 Vindbjart FK    
17059800 Sat 17/08 13:00 Sat 17/08 Gol kunstgress 1/8 Final Skedsmo 10 - 11 Sogndal IL    
18033700 Sun 18/08 14:00 Sun 18/08 Sveum 1/8 Final Brumunddal Fotball 0 - 1 Sprint-Jeløy, SK    
21034700 Wed 21/08 18:00 Wed 21/08 Sandvika Idrettsanlegg 1/4 Final Bærum SK 5 - 3 Kolbotn IL    
25061700 Sun 25/08 15:00 Sun 25/08 Gol Kunstgress 1/4 Final HSV Fotball 4 - 2 Sogndal IL    
29062200 Thu 29/08 19:30 Thu 29/08 Tømmerholt KG 1/4 Final Teie IF 2 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
31062000 Sat 31/08 17:00 Sat 31/08 Geilobanen 1/4 Final Sprint-Jeløy, SK 3 - 4 Fana Fotball    
21009100 Sat 21/09 09:00 Sat 21/09 Vardal idrettspark Semi final Fana Fotball KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
21013600 Sat 21/09 09:00 Sat 21/09 Vind idrettsplass Semi final HSV Fotball Bærum SK    
22021702 Sun 22/09 12:30 Sun 22/09 Gjøvik Stadion Bronze match Lsr. 21009100 Lsr. 21013600    
22021703 Sun 22/09 14:30 Sun 22/09 Gjøvik Stadion Final Win. 21009100 Win. 21013600    
Elektroimportøren Lions Totens Sparebank Quality Hotel Strand Eidsiva Energi