Gutter 13 (2006)



Spiele

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
30054300 Do 30/05 13:00 Do 30/05 Voss Stadion 1/16-Finale Sogndal IL 2 - 0 Stord Fotball    
02054600 So 02/06 14:30 So 02/06 Geilobanen 1/16-Finale Søreide Idrettslag 2 - 1 Gjelleråsen    
02054800 So 02/06 14:30 So 02/06 Moi 1/16-Finale Sportsklubb...d Haugesund 2 - 3 Vindbjart FK    
03033000 Mo 03/06 18:15 Mo 03/06 Vestby Arena 1/16-Finale HSV Fotball 4 - 3 Vålerenga F...006 Rekrutt    
03040800 Mo 03/06 19:05 Mo 03/06 Sofiemyr kunstgress 1/16-Finale Kolbotn IL 1 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball    
03054100 Mo 03/06 19:30 Mo 03/06 Vesterøya idrettspark 1/16-Finale Bærum SK 7 - 0 Gjerstad IL    
04037300 Di 04/06 19:30 Di 04/06 Nordre Åsen 2 1/16-Finale Skeid 1 - 3 Sprint-Jeløy, SK    
06054700 Do 06/06 19:30 Do 06/06 Matre Idrettsanlegg 1/16-Finale Fana Fotball 5 - 0 Førde IL    
07047300 Fr 07/06 18:30 Fr 07/06 Bergeskogen Idrettsplass 1/16-Finale Halsen IF 0 - 2 Teie IF    
08038200 Sa 08/06 13:00 Sa 08/06 Briskeby 1/16-Finale Hamarkameratene 4 - 2 Vind IL    
08058500 Sa 08/06 15:00 Sa 08/06 Kvinesdal Stadion 1/16-Finale Vigør, FK 2 - 1 Sola FK G-13    
09032800 So 09/06 18:00 So 09/06 Kråkerøy Stadion 1/16-Finale Kråkerøy IL 2 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL    
10048500 Mo 10/06 13:00 Mo 10/06 Skjetten Stadion 1/16-Finale Skjetten 1 - 2 Brumunddal Fotball    
11037100 Di 11/06 17:30 Di 11/06 Sletta kunstgress 1/16-Finale Konnerud IL 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
14053100 Fr 14/06 19:00 Fr 14/06 Gressbanen 1/16-Finale Ready 5 - 3 Nordstrand IF    
14036000 Fr 14/06 20:00 Fr 14/06 Nesttun Idrettsplass 1/8-Finale Fana Fotball 4 - 3 Søreide Idrettslag    
15059300 Sa 15/06 13:00 Sa 15/06 Ål Idrettspark 1/16-Finale Skedsmo 3 - 0 Gneist, IL ... A Valentin    
16058300 So 16/06 14:00 So 16/06 Pors Stadion 1/8-Finale Vigør, FK 8 - 9 Bærum SK    
20034100 Do 20/06 17:20 Do 20/06 KFUM Arena 1/8-Finale KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 - 0 Ready    
22033000 Sa 22/06 13:00 Sa 22/06 Vestby Arena 1/8-Finale HSV Fotball 1 - 0 Kråkerøy IL    
23038200 So 23/06 14:00 So 23/06 Briskeby 1/8-Finale Hamarkameratene 0 - 3 Kolbotn IL    
28060000 Fr 28/06 19:00 Fr 28/06 Kragerø IF 1/8-Finale Teie IF 7 - 2 Vindbjart FK    
17059800 Sa 17/08 13:00 Sa 17/08 Gol kunstgress 1/8-Finale Skedsmo 10 - 11 Sogndal IL    
18033700 So 18/08 14:00 So 18/08 Sveum 1/8-Finale Brumunddal Fotball 0 - 1 Sprint-Jeløy, SK    
21034700 Mi 21/08 18:00 Mi 21/08 Sandvika Idrettsanlegg 1/4-Finale Bærum SK 5 - 3 Kolbotn IL    
25061700 So 25/08 15:00 So 25/08 Gol Kunstgress 1/4-Finale HSV Fotball 4 - 2 Sogndal IL    
29062200 Do 29/08 19:30 Do 29/08 Tømmerholt KG 1/4-Finale Teie IF 2 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
31062000 Sa 31/08 17:00 Sa 31/08 Geilobanen 1/4-Finale Sprint-Jeløy, SK 3 - 4 Fana Fotball    
21009100 Sa 21/09 09:00 Sa 21/09 Vardal idrettspark Halbfinale Fana Fotball 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
21013600 Sa 21/09 09:00 Sa 21/09 Vind idrettsplass Halbfinale HSV Fotball 1 - 4 Bærum SK    
22021702 So 22/09 12:30 So 22/09 Gjøvik Stadion Bronze-Spiel Fana Fotball 2 - 0 HSV Fotball    
22021703 So 22/09 14:30 So 22/09 Gjøvik Stadion Finale KFUM-Kam. Oslo 0 - 6 Bærum SK    
Elektroimportøren Lions Totens Sparebank Quality Hotel Strand Eidsiva Energi