Gutter 14 (2004)



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
27006400 sø 27/05 16:00 sø 27/05 Begby kunstgress 1/16 Final Begby IL 3 - 1 Skedsmo    
28012900 ma 28/05 18:00 ma 28/05 Sparebanken Sør Arena 1/16 Final Start, IK 4 - 2 Randesund    
29013100 ti 29/05 19:30 ti 29/05 Schjeibanen 1/16 Final Elverum Fotball 4 - 3 Stoppen Sportsklubb    
30026100 on 30/05 20:15 on 30/05 Kringsjå kunstgress 1 1/16 Final Skjetten 2 - 5 Lyn Fotball    
01013200 fr 01/06 18:00 fr 01/06 Vågsbygd Idrettsplass 1/16 Final Våg FK G14-1 6 - 1 Vigør, FK 14-1    
01026300 fr 01/06 19:00 fr 01/06 Sofiemyr Stadion 1/16 Final Kolbotn IL 3 - 2 Vind IL    
02026400 lø 02/06 13:30 lø 02/06 Nysæther Kunstress 1/16 Final Åsane Fotball G14 2 - 0 Madla IL MadlaG14-1    
02027300 lø 02/06 15:00 lø 02/06 Matre idretettsanlegg 1/16 Final FK Fyllingsdalen 6 - 3 Førde IL    
03026000 sø 03/06 13:00 sø 03/06 Fosshaugane Campus 1/16 Final Hødd, IL - Fotball IL 6 - 1 Arna-Bjørna... Idrettslag    
03001500 sø 03/06 14:00 sø 03/06 Djervbanen 1/16 Final Djerv 1919, SK 5 - 1 Bønes Idrettslag    
03007400 sø 03/06 16:00 sø 03/06 Ås stadion/ Ås idrettsplass 1/16 Final Ås IL Fotball 6 - 1 Gulset IF    
05002500 ti 05/06 18:30 ti 05/06 Li Kunstgress 1/16 Final Gjelleråsen 5 - 0 Tune IL    
06006500 on 06/06 20:15 on 06/06 KFUM Arena 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 - 0 Kongsvinger...l Kil G14-1    
09016700 lø 09/06 13:00 lø 09/06 Briskeby stadion 1/16 Final Hamarkameratene elite 5 - 0 Nordstrand IF    
10028500 sø 10/06 14:00 sø 10/06 Ål Idrettspark 1/8 Final Elverum Fotball 3 - 4 Åsane Fotball G14    
12026600 ti 12/06 19:30 ti 12/06 Ready Idrettsforeningen 1/16 Final Asker Fotball 1 Trg1 G14 5 - 4 Ready    
13004900 on 13/06 18:30 on 13/06 Sofiemyr kunstgress 1/8 Final Kolbotn IL 1 - 3 Ørn Horten, FK    
17028600 sø 17/06 13:00 sø 17/06 Rolland idrettsplass 1/8 Final Djerv 1919, SK 4 - 2 Hødd, IL - Fotball IL    
17029100 sø 17/06 15:00 sø 17/06 Randaberg stadion 1/8 Final FK Fyllingsdalen 4 - 0 Våg FK G14-1    
17007400 sø 17/06 17:00 sø 17/06 Ås stadion/ Ås idrettsplass 1/8 Final Ås IL Fotball 4 - 6 Hamarkameratene elite    
17006400 sø 17/06 18:00 sø 17/06 Begby kunstgress 1/8 Final Begby IL 1 - 3 Asker Fotball 1 Trg1 G14    
17021000 sø 17/06 20:00 sø 17/06 Kringsjå kunstgress 1 1/8 Final Lyn Fotball 3 - 2 Gjelleråsen    
22029400 fr 22/06 16:30 fr 22/06 Bunes Stadion 1/8 Final Start, IK 1 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
25028400 lø 25/08 15:00 lø 25/08 Geilo 1/4 Final FK Fyllingsdalen 3 - 2 Lyn Fotball    
26029800 sø 26/08 14:00 sø 26/08 Geilo Kunstgress 1/4 Final Hamarkameratene elite 3 - 2 Åsane Fotball G14    
02030000 sø 02/09 14:00 sø 02/09 Åmot kunstgrasbane 1/4 Final Djerv 1919, SK 1 - 2 Asker Fotball 1 Trg1 G14    
04011000 ti 04/09 19:30 ti 04/09 Lystlunden Stadion 1/4 Final Ørn Horten, FK 4 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
22009102 lø 22/09 13:00 lø 22/09 Vardal idrettspark Semi final FK Fyllingsdalen 3 - 2 Hamarkameratene elite    
22013601 lø 22/09 13:00 lø 22/09 Vind idrettsplass Semi final Asker Fotball 1 Trg1 G14 0 - 3 Ørn Horten, FK    
23009102 sø 23/09 12:30 sø 23/09 Vardal idrettspark Bronze match Asker Fotball 1 Trg1 G14 6 - 5 P Hamarkameratene elite    
23013603 sø 23/09 14:30 sø 23/09 Vind idrettsplass Final Ørn Horten, FK 0 - 2 FK Fyllingsdalen    
31024000 sø 31/05 19:30 sø 31/05 Lystlunden KG 1/16 Final Ørn Horten, FK 6 - 0 Ekholt BK    
Elektroimportøren Lions Totens Sparebank Quality Hotel Strand Eidsiva Energi